Altschliffbrillantsolitär ca. 1 ct
Gold 585, Platinfassung ca. 900, Damenring, 3,9 g, RW 49,5øG4
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
18.12.2013 - 14:00
EUR 900.-
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 18.12.2013 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 09.12. - 18.12.2013 |